Kostel Sv. Mikuláše
litografie, 1963, 9 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Pavla Fořtová, č. 127/200
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of H. Emingerova, Ema Krostova and Vaclav Jansa
ID: 276
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:34
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids