Na saních (PF 1940)
litografie, 1939, 8 x 14 cm, sign. PD Karel Minář 39
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Obrovsky, V. Bukovac, member of JUV in Prague, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVUM Hodonin
ID: 26
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 11:21
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids