Slunce
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1979, 20,9 x 9,2 cm, sign. DU Leoš Konáš, PF 1980
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 152
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:40
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids