Jablka
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1981, 18,8 x 22 cm, sign. DU Leoš Konáš, PF 1981
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 151
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:41
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids