Prvňáčci (PF 1977)
litografie, 1976, 8,1 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD S. Žáková-Štrupová , č. 21/50, lehce zažloutlý papír
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
ID: 100
Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 16:10
Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids