Karlův most
litografie, 1985, 27 x 42,5 cm, sign. PD J. Mádlo 1985, rám, č. 101/180
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. V. Rada and V. Silovsky
ID: 556
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 17:15
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids