Model k soše
kombinovaná technika, akvarel, papír, 15 x 9 cm, sign. PD J V Schwarz
the disciple of prof. B. Kafka
ID: 945
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:44
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids