Diptych
1x tuš, papír, 1x tuš, akvarel, papír, 12,5 x 12,5; 10 x 11 cm, vše sign. PD J Cita
ID: 764
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:43
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
ID: 764
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)