Venuše
litografie, 41,5 x 30 cm, sign. PD V. Fiala, č. 5/13
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 654
Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 10:53
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids