Katedrála
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1985, 42,5 x 60,5 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann 85, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 5
Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:04
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids