Kytice I.
akvarel, papír, 60 x 42 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 33
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:32
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids