Nostalgia
lithography, 1991, 48 x 37,5 cm, sign. lower/middle Eva Natus Šalamounová, no. 27/50
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
ID: 291
Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
FIRST BID TERMINATED: 22. 09. 2022 15:00
Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids