Boka Kotorska
litografie, 21 x 32 cm, sign. LD, pasparta, mírně zašpiněno
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1359
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:37
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids