Kůň
pastel, akvarel, tuš, papír, 1973, 19 x 17 cm, sign. PD EK, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1348
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:26
Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids