litografie, 9,5 x 14,5 cm, sign. UD V. Cidlinský, pasparta, č. 59/100
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1346
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:24
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids