Kapr
akvarel, papír, 1958, 9 x 14 cm, sign. PN J. Pinc 58, pasparta
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1344
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:22
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids