Kapela
akvarel, papír, 14 x 21 cm, sign. PD, rám, rozpadlý rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1342
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:20
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
ID: 1342
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)