Horská chata
olej, plátno, 18 x 27,3 cm, sign. LD , rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1325
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 10:15
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
ID: 1325
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)