litografie, 13 x 18 cm, sign. PD Jan B. Melichar, pasparta, č. 65/200, zažloutlý papír
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
private disciple of V. Beneš and W. Nowak
ID: 1276
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 10:52
Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids