olej, deska, 1919, 21 x 26 cm, sign. PD Magda 1919., rám, zezadu polité, pokroucená deska
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1274
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 10:10
Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids