Rybník
olej, sololit, 1969, 40 x 50 cm, sign. PD L. Hrnčíř 1969
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1265
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 10:04
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids
ID: 1265
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)