Kostelík
litografie, 19,5 x 16,5 cm, sign. PD V. Bubeníček, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1259
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 10:45
Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
ID: 1259
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)