Tvary
olej, karton, 40 x 50 cm, sign. PD Tauš J., mírně zašpiněná malba
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1248
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 10:28
Current price: 501 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids