Jan Karel Janovský (1869-1931)
olej, karton, 50 x 70 cm, sign. LD Janovský, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2024 18:11
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)