litografie, 18,2 x 12,7 cm, sign. PD Petra Oriešková
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
disciple of prof. O. Eckert at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
ID: 280723
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 09. 2024 16:08
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)