Maska
litografie, 1993, 10,6 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU JKavan 93, č. 56/150
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
ID: 279006
Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 09. 2024 15:54
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)