Sova
litografie, 1983, 21,8 x 15 cm, sign. DU JKavan 83, č. 44/200
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
ID: 278838
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 09. 2024 14:28
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)