Portrét muže
olej, karton, 40 x 37 cm, sign. PD Em. Knížek, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. Jakesch, Bukovec, Zenisek and Nechleba
ID: 277665
Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2024 18:14
Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)