Trojice
litografie, 1978, 9,6 x 15,9 cm, sign. PD Jan 1978, pasparta
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 268320
Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Planned termination: 16. 07. 2024 18:16
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)