Borovice u Apolla u Lednických rybníků
aquarelle, paper, 41,4 x 28,8 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 259139
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:25
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)