Borovice nedaleko Lednických rybníků
aquarelle, paper, 42 x 30,5 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 259138
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:26
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)