Topol u Lednického rybníku na pláži u Apolla
aquarelle, paper, 1967, 43 x 31 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 259137
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:27
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)