Podhorská krajina
litografie, 8,5 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD JŠebek
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
disciple of F. Hlavica, F. Doubrava and V. Makovský at Brno University of Technology, member of The Graphic Studio of Czechoslovak Army and of SVU Aleš
ID: 250769
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2024 16:18
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)