Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková (1949)

Jitřní čas

litografie, 1991, 20 x 19 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová 91, pasparta, 39/70, na zadní straně štítek s popisem

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 246262

Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

Planned termination: 19. 06. 2024 18:37

Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)