Jitřní čas
litografie, 1991, 20 x 19 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová 91, pasparta, 39/70, na zadní straně štítek s popisem
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 246262
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Planned termination: 19. 06. 2024 18:37
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)