pastel, akvarel, papír, 21 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD VKřížek
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
the disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Tichy, V. Spala and V. Sychra
ID: 282178
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 07. 2024 15:18
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)