Ženský akt
litografie, 1987, 11 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
ID: 281900
Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 05. 2024 18:32
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids