Řeka
akvarel, deska, 1935, 37 x 49,5 cm, sign. LD V. J. Černý 1935, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 281796
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:01
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids