Masky
litografie, 1993, 10,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU JKavan 93, č. 52/150
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
ID: 281197
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 07. 2024 16:20
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)