Nedvězí
tuš, akvarel, papír, 2017, 40 x 50 cm, sign. LU Hojný Lad. 26.V. 2017
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
ID: 281188
Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 14:50
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids