Kočka
litografie, 9 x 5 cm, sign. PD V.J.Ž.
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
member of the group K.Q.N.
ID: 281186
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2024 19:37
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids