Domy
litografie, 1966, 6,8 x 9,3 cm, sign. DU Jaroslav Uiberlay
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 281181
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2024 19:29
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids