Váša Příhoda
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1960, 29,3 x 20,7 cm, sign. PD Kotrba
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 281100
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 03. 2024 18:12
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids