Ovocná mísa
olej, karton, 32,5 x 45,5 cm, sign. PD Em Fousek, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 281069
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2024 18:04
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids