Dvouplošník L 65
litografie, 2006, 14,5 x 21,2 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2006, č. 22/100
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
ID: 281023
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 03. 2024 16:02
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids