Ruce a kometa
litografie, 1972, 12,7 x 8,6 cm, sign. PD Jenny a Jan Hladíkovi, PF 73
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 280872
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 10:16
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids