Ves v lese
litografie, 1935, 23,5 x 18 cm, sign. Aug. Mervard 35., rám, zažloutlý papír, rám mírně poničen
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. F. Hrachovec and A. Balan, member of SVUM in Hodonin
ID: 280840
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:36
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids