Tři kříže
litografie, 14,1 x 8,9 cm, PD značeno na kameni Karel Müller
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
ID: 280760
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 05. 2024 17:22
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids