Koupání u Apollonova chrámu
litografie, 1953, 29,3 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD R. Gajdoš 1953
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
the disciple of prof. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 280749
Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 03. 2024 15:02
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids