Vystoupení
litografie, 1993, 14,8 x 10 cm, sign. PD Eva Natus-Šalamounová , 163/200
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 280262
Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2024 18:31
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids